JDrama I have ever seen

Standard

this is JDrama list i have ever seen and it’s sort review : (order by i like most)

  1. Nodame Cantabile (JDrama) : my favourite one, i saw it many times. genre : music-comedy-romantic. 12 episode in japan, 2 special episode in europe, 2 movies in paris.
  2. 1 litre of tears (JDrama) : adopt from true story about girl who survive with her illness. genre : sad-drama. 11 episode, movies. klo nonton dorama ini musti nyiapin tisu deh.. dijamin nangis.
  3. Hanazakari no Kimitachie (JDrama) : about girl pretend to be a boy and enter a boy school to do the mission. genre: school-comedy. biasa aja sih ceritanya , datar . ada 12 episode, special edition, movie (kl g salah)
  4. Beautiful life (JDrama) : actor takuya kimura jg, cewekny aku g kenal. genre : drama-sad-comdey. tentang takuya yang jadi hairstylist pacaran sama seorang cwek cacat yang punya penyakit g bisa disembuhkan. endingnya aku g nonton. downloadny macet. ada 11 episode..
  5. Engine (JDrama) : udah lama nontonya, agak lupa. genre : drama-familiy. klo g salah tentang anak-nya yang punya panti asuhan jadi pembalap.. actornya takuya kimura.. lupa juga ada berapa episode
  6. Densha otoko (JDrama) : also known as train man, aku tidak begitu suka  sih, karena pemeran cowoknya kurang cakep.. g seimbang sama ceweknya yang cakep.. . genre : drama -comedy. 11 episode , movies, and special edition

baru itu jdrama yang pernah aku tonton,, semoga bertambah kelak.. atau ada saran, jdrama apik apa yang must see..

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s